$108,900.00 ($110.00 / sqft )
7805 Atlantic Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Two bedroom, two bath in desirable oriole gardens two. Beautiful kitchen, granite contertop, high hat lighting, new flooring. Unit freshly painted. Complex has two pools, beautiful clubhouse, with lar
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 990 sqft
- Provided by Real Estate II Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice