$1,075,000.00 ($285.07 / sqft )
104 Kopsia Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Botanica! One of the most sought after Jupiter communities. Located in the heart of Jupiter. Family friendly "A" rated school district. 4 bedroom, 3bath CBS home with private pool, ideal
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3771 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice