$2,250.00 ($2.28 / sqft )
9288 Atlantic Boulevard 1114 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
**CORNER** Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Coral Springs across from the Coral Square mall. Totally remodeled kitchen with quarts countertops. Upgraded bathrooms wit
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 986 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice