$475,000.00 ($516.30 / sqft )
1461 Ocean Boulevard 328 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Come to the beach and enjoy effortless coastal living in this beautifully updated, fully furnished condo located in the heart of Pompano Beach. Just steps from the sand, the beach is directly across t
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 920 sqft
- Provided by Pompano Beach Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice