$1,775,000.00 ($440.88 / sqft )
2370 Deer Creek Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this unprecedented & updated estate home in Deercreek Country Club. Bright & harmonious spaces are heightened by 11 & 17ft ceilings, a dramatic foyer, & curated finishes providing an unriva
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4026 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice