$115,000.00 ($83.82 / sqft )
426 31st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
3/2 Mobile Home on Fenced lot. Cash Only, as is sale. Great Opportunity for investors or buyers looking to add value. Bring your Vision! NO HOA. NO Lot Rent.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1372 sqft
- Provided by Solis Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice