$2,995,000.00 ($1,690.18 / sqft )
3305 16th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A Modern Coastal Home nestled in the prestigious Las Olas by the Sea beachside neighborhood, this exceptional residence is ideally situated between the serene lagoon of Hugh Taylor Birch State Park an
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1772 sqft
- Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice