$99,900.00 ($143.33 / sqft )
450 South River Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
What a price!! 1 bedroom condo on 1st floor with screened in lanai backing to open area. Home is priced well. It is all original. 55 and over community offers something for everyone. Features, pool, p
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 697 sqft
- Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice