$616,000.00 ($220.32 / sqft )
9258 Vista Del Lago A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Completely renovated lakefront corner home in the heart of Boca Raton! This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a bright, open layout with high ceilings, 2 skylights, and tile flooring throu
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2796 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice