$2,250.00 ($1.79 / sqft )
238 Woodland Road 0 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully renovated and move in ready, this beautiful rental offers modern upgrades throughout with fresh finishes and a stylish design. Conveniently located close to schools, shopping, dining, and major
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1260 sqft
- Provided by Prime Real Estate & Investment LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice