$110,000.00 ($139.24 / sqft )
6600 Royal Palm Boulevard 103b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Don't miss out on this well maintained first floor unit in the heart of Margate!!! 55+ community that offers plenty of amenities. Bocce, pickleball, billiard room, clubhouse, and pool!! Laundry room o
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 790 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice