$486,000.00 ($232.09 / sqft )
3990 92nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated home in excellent condition featuring a brand new roof and a brand new A/C system. This waterfront property offers tranquil fountain views from an extended patio terrace. The inter
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2094 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice