$795,000.00 ($471.25 / sqft )
314 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare investment opportunities like this don't come around oftenthis is your chance to secure a well located, income producing property. This duplex features two units; 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and
- Approx. 1687 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice