$240,000.00 ($242.42 / sqft )
600 Snug Harbor Drive A16 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Turnkey furnished condo in Snug Harbor just steps to the Intracoastal at an exceptional value. This warm, inviting home includes all furnishings and is for easy move in. Updated kitchen features che
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 990 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice