$4,500.00 ($2.77 / sqft )
1820 36th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
** Pool Oasis with tropical fruit farm ** 4 Bedroom 2 Bathroom house Seasonal or Long term available Pet and Child friendly Turf and Sauna in Florida Room with acoustic wood ceiling and large
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1626 sqft
- Provided by Realty 100
- DMCA Notice