$849,995.00 ($358.35 / sqft )
404 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Live the South Florida lifestyle while generating income! This centrally located duplex in Deerfield Beach features a fully renovated main unit and a second unit for rental income. The backyard is a t
- Approx. 2372 sqft
- Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice