$375,000.00 ($151.45 / sqft )
5605 Amusement Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning spacious Cali model home located in the heart of Fort Pierce, where exceptional curb appeal immediately captures your attention. From the moment you arrive, you'll be impress
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2476 sqft
- Provided by The Price is Right Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice