$1,349,000.00 ($511.95 / sqft )
3661 Royal Tern Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare & stunning villa in Quail Ridge Country Club, offered at this price point. MORE photos to come. Tucked away with a private, lush garden setting, this beautifully renovated home showcases timeless
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2635 sqft
- Provided by Barnes International Realty, L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice