$1,074,000.00 ($403.15 / sqft )
2101 Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
RARE OPPORTUNITY in North Palm Beach with this spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offering 2,664 square feet of flexible living space. This single family residence is uniquely ZONED AS A DUPLEX and c
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2664 sqft
- Provided by Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice