$384,500.00 ($350.82 / sqft )
4579 17th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath home, situated in a family oriented community. Featuring stainless steel appliances, an island, & granite countertops in the kitchen. Take advantage of a dedi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1096 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice