$424,900.00 ($188.59 / sqft )
2280 Halissee Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 3BR/2.5BA/2 car garage home in Port St. Lucie, conveniently located near major highways, shopping, and dining. This move in ready home features new flooring, fresh interior paint,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2253 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice