$2,500,000.00 ($884.64 / sqft )
180 Lake Drive 2103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Luxury marina front living in Palm Beach Shores at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club. Residence 2103 is a beautifully proportioned 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath waterfront residence offering private elevator entry,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2826 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice