$325,000.00 ($88.22 / sqft )
10873 Northgreen Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Wycliffe Golf & Country Club with serene lakefront views. This spacious single story home offers 3 bedrooms plus a den/office, 3.5 baths, and an oversized 3 car garage with space for a golf
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3684 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice