$1,050,000.00 ($504.08 / sqft )
5880 22nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Imperial Point Hidden Gem: 4/3 Split Plan Executive Residence 2,083 Living SQ FT nestled within the highly sought after neighborhood. This residence offers the perfect balance of suburban tranquilit
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2083 sqft
- Provided by 2XSell Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice