$1,999,999.00 ($780.64 / sqft )
2724 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Turnkey 4BR/4.5BA single family home offering 2,499 living sq ft in the heart of Fort Lauderdale Beach. This move in ready residence features modern design with large format porcelain tile flooring, s
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 2562 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice