$425,000.00 ($324.43 / sqft )
4716 Appaloosa Street More Like This Login To Like
Single family home with lake views in a low HOA West Palm Beach community. Enjoy peaceful water vistas from your own backyard with the freedom and flexibility of minimal HOA restrictions. Centrally lo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1310 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice