$9,500,000.00 ($2,268.39 / sqft )
2200 Inlet Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare opportunity to own one of only 10 exclusive estates along the Port Everglades Inlet, offering a private beachfront setting with impressive ocean and Intracoastal views. Enjoy a dynamic, ever chan
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4188 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice