$599,000.00 ($326.97 / sqft )
423 Capistrano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 423 Capistrano in desirable Catalina Lakesa meticulously maintained, fully furnished corner townhome offering privacy, upgrades, and effortless Florida living. This immaculate 3 bedroom, 2.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1832 sqft
- Provided by Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
- DMCA Notice