$579,900.00 ($275.23 / sqft )
9341 1st Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Impeccable 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with NO HOA. This property Features IMPACT WINDOWS & DOORS, tile flooring throughout, a split floor plan, and recessed lighting. Enjoy a spacious layout
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2107 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice