$4,100.00 ($1.62 / sqft )
1283 Barnstaple Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, pool home with a 2 car garage in Greenview Shores at Wiltshire Village. The fully updated kitchen is the heart of this home & features beautiful quartz counters, custom
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2532 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice