$889,000.00 ($307.61 / sqft )
1618 Royal Grove Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move In Ready Sanctuary with a Private Pool Oasis! Step inside this extensively upgraded home. The kitchen is a showstopper, boasting waterfall quartz counters & 2023 GE Caf Glass appliances w/ induct
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2890 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice