$1,900.00 ($2.08 / sqft )
800 Parkview Drive 726 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This charming condo in a resort style community with direct water and ocean view will steal your heart. The building offers enormous pool with canal view, bar bq zone, gym, sauna, tennis courts. The o
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 915 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty/Hollywood
- DMCA Notice