$789,000.00 ($314.09 / sqft )
974 Mill Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A breathtaking tropical oasis, this beautiful single level home in Evergrene is located in of the most desirable street, Mill Creek. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, plus a den (optional 3rd bedroom), i
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2512 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice