$3,400.00 ($2.19 / sqft )
1044 18th Avenue 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Modern loft style townhome in Galleria Lofts with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Bright open layout with high ceilings, impact windows, and contemporary finishes. Kitchen with stainless steel appliances
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1553 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX First
- DMCA Notice