$938,000.00 ($290.49 / sqft )
3905 Flag Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Built in 1976 and completely reimagined in 2026, 3905 Flag Dr sets a new standard for its non HOA Palm Beach Gardens neighborhood. This beautifully renovated home offers over 2,200 sq ft of living spa
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3229 sqft
- Provided by Frater Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice