$5,950.00 ($2.07 / sqft )
9664 Lake Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fabulous 5 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms pool home located in West Boca. Updated kitchen and bathrooms with granite countertops, laminate flooring, no carpet. Master suite w/large walk in closet. This home is
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2873 sqft
- Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice