$3,000.00 ($1.96 / sqft )
65 Centennial Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Amazing Villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms , ceramic tile flooring , Wonderful lake view. Gated community , nice clubhouse with lake , gym , and many sports courts. Proof of income required. Vacant
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1534 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice