$299,000.00 ($266.01 / sqft )
18824 Candlewick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Carefree living awaits in this beautifully remodeled corner unit! Highlights include impact windows & doors, a new electric panel, a 2022 roof, newer AC & water heater, a kitchen with plenty of storag
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1124 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice