$420,000.00 ($361.76 / sqft )
522 Jackson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming and versatile home in Greenacres at 522 Jackson Ave, featuring a unique split floor plan perfect for multi generational living or rental income opportunities. The main residence offers 2 bedr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1161 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice