$4,999,000.00 ($652.70 / sqft )
6602 62nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Brand new luxury estate on over half an acre in Parkland with no HOA! Featuring 7 ensuite bedrooms and 8.5 bathrooms, this residence delivers exceptional scale, privacy, flexibility and luxury. A dram
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Approx. 7659 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice