$378,541.00 ($182.34 / sqft )
1655 Garden Grove Circle More Like This Login To Like
Hudson Model! 2/2/2 Home! Be among the first to discover Pineapple Grove, an exciting new home community now selling in Fort Pierce, offering an ideal setting for young families, first time buyers, an
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2076 sqft
- Provided by Holiday Builders of the Gulf Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice