$3,075,000.00 ($1,078.95 / sqft )
900 Ocean Boulevard 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover the pinnacle of coastal living at this brand new 3BR/3.1BA oceanfront condominium at Casamar Beach. Private elevator entry opens to light filled interiors in this flow through residence with
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2850 sqft
- Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice