$1,799,000.00 ($639.76 / sqft )
5591 29th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A modern remodeled waterfront oasis in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This stunning home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a den and 2349 square feet of living space, all thoughtfully designed for c
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2812 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice