$375,000.00 ($254.76 / sqft )
6703 73rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
2/2/1 in 55+ community. Assumable FHA 2.25 percent mortgage. Upgraded kitchen/bathrooms/floors; granite kitchen countertop; HOA $110 includes lawn, irrigation maintenance, house painting, tile roof cl
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1472 sqft
- Provided by ByOwner.Com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice