$950,000.00 ($338.32 / sqft )
7520 8th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience unparalleled luxury in this masterfully renovated sanctuary, situated on a rare 0.31 acre lot in Plantations Secluded Gardens. No expense was spared in this top tier transformation, origina
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2808 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice