$1,850.00 ($3.25 / sqft )
1475 15th Street 111 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
FURNISHED WATERFRONT 1BD FIRST FLOOR UNIT FACING THE WATER! New tile , Impact Windows, Open kitchen, Tons of storage, and 2 walk in closets. Close to everything including the beach, retail, restaurant
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 570 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice