$4,000.00 ($4.60 / sqft )
50 12th Street 2260 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Everything is less than a mile! Looking for a seasonal rental where you can see the sunrise each morning from the ocean inlet, enjoy Mizner Park, or jump on the train to explore South Florida? Live th
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 870 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice