$445,000.00 ($404.55 / sqft )
201 Ocean Boulevard 1112 More Like This Login To Like
2 Bedroom 2 Bath Corner Unit at Granada House. Upgraded Kitchen With Granite Countertops, Balcony With Ocean and Intracoastal Views. Impact Windows With Lots Of Natural Light. Walking Distance To The
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1100 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice