$2,400.00 ($1.95 / sqft )
331 Lakeview Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
THIS IS A WOW! Prestine and Spectacular corner unit. Completely renovated with open concept kitchen modern kitchen, remodeled bathrooms and porcelain tile floors throughout. Private corner unit with d
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1231 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice