$1,200,000.00 ($823.61 / sqft )
2773 Ocean Boulevard 5140 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Palm Beach living, Four Seasons proximity, Intracoastal sunsets, and beach access, all at one of the most compelling opportunities currently available at 2773 S Ocean Boulevard. Residence 514 at The C
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1457 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice